Mitarbeiter

banner_2016_dik

Fachgebiet Datenverarbeitung in der Konstruktion

Adresse:

Technische Universität Darmstadt
Otto-Berndt-Straße 2
D-64287 Darmstadt

Mitarbeiter

Name Arbeitsgebiet(e) Raum Tel. E-Mail
Institutsleitung
L1|01 10+49 6151 16-21791
 
Sekretariat
L1|01 11+49 6151 16-21791
L1|01 11+49 6151 16-21792
 
Gastprofessoren
Prof. Klaus Schützer
 
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter/innen
L1|01 14+49 6151 16-21849
L1|01 4+49 6151 16-21843
L1|01 501+49 6151 16-21868
L1|01 3+49 6151 16-21842
L1|01 13+49 6151 16-21848
L1|01 5+49 6151 16-21844
sf_dik
L1|01 12+49 6151 16-21847
L1|01 2b+49 6151 16-21841
grimm
L1|01 4+49 6151 16-21843
L1|01 501+49 6151 16-21868
L1|01 5+49 6151 16-21844
L1|01 3+49 6151 16-21842
S1|08 202+49 6151 16-21799
S108 102+49 6151 16-21797
L1|01 2b+49 6151 16-21841
S1|08 202+49 6151 16-21799
L1|01 13+49 6151 16-21848
L1|01 5+49 6151 16-21844
L1|01 12+49 6151 16-21847
wang
L1|01 5+49 6151 16-21845
L1|01 2a+49 6151 16-21840
L1|01 14+49 6151 16-21849
 
Technische Mitarbeiter/innen
S1|08 1+49 6151 16-21794
S1|08 1+49 6151 16-21794

Auszubildende
S1|08 1+49 6151 16-21794
ct_dik

Ehemalige

Dr.-Ing. Martin Arlt

Jürgen Berberich

Dr.-Ing. Regina Beuthel

Dipl.-Ing. Marc B. Bierwerth

Dr.-Ing. Peter Binde

Dr.-Ing. Erik Claassen

Patric Dann

Dr.-Ing. Bernd Daum

Dr.-Ing. Andreas Domke

Dr.-Ing. Manfred Eder

Dr.-Ing. Thorsten Eder

Dr.-Ing. Olaonipekun Bernard Faneye

Dr.-Ing. Arnulf Fröhlich

Dipl.-Ing. Mathias Frommherz

Karl Geistlinger

Dr.-Ing. Erik Gilsdorf

Dr.-Ing. Robert Gräb

Dr.-Ing. Claus Heeg

Joselito R. Henriques, M.Sc.

Dr.-Ing. Jan Tim Jagenberg

Dr.-Ing. Harald John

Monika Kammer

Dipl.-Ing. Jörg Katzenmeier

Dr.-Ing. Sven Kleiner

Dr.-Ing Lars Klug

Uwe Kohl

Dipl.-Ing. Marco Kormann

Dennis Kotzian

Dr.-Ing. Marcus Krastel

Dr.-Ing. Sebastian Leibrecht

Dr.-Ing. Harald Liese

Dr.-Ing. Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Sebastian Maltzahn

Dr.-Ing. Jens Malzacher

Dipl.-Ing. Alexander Mann-Wahrenberg

Monika Mayer

Dr.-Ing. Kai Mecke

Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Katharina Melk

Dr.-Ing. Ralf Mendgen

Dr.-Ing. Martin Momberg

Dr.-Ing. Christian Mosch

Dr.-Ing. Roland S. Nattermann

Dipl.-Ing. Anette Oeser

Dr.-Ing. Thomas Ott

Dr.-Ing. Ullrich Pfeifer-Silberbach

Dr.-Ing. Alain Pfouga

Dr.-Ing. Martin Philipp

Dr.-Ing. Kristian Platt

Dr.-Ing. Christian Pohl

Dr.-Ing. Christian Pütter

Dipl.-Ing. Jürgen Rambo

Dr.-Ing. Jochen Raßler

Dr.-Ing. Majid Rezaei

Dr.-Ing. Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Thomas H. Rollmann

Dipl.-Ing. Kai Schiemenz

Dr.-Ing. Frank Schöfer

Dr.-Ing. Donghui Song

Dr.-Ing. Hans-Jörg Speck

Dr.-Ing. Daniel Spiess

Dr.-Ing. André Sprenger

Dr.-Ing. Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Susanne Sprenger

Henning Stecher

Dr.-Ing. Pamela Stöcker

Dipl.-Ing. Dirk Stumpf

Dr.-Ing. Michael Thel

Dr.-Ing. Pham-Van Tri-Ngoc

Dipl.-Ing. Arndt Ufer

Dr.-Ing. Steven Vettermann

Dr.-Ing. Uwe Vogel

Dr.-Ing. Diana Völz

Dr.-Ing. Anne Wasmer

Dr.-Ing. Oliver Jan Weitzmann

Dipl.-Wirtsch.-Ing. Volkmar Wenzel

Dr.-Ing. Zhenyu Wu

Dr.-Ing. Orkun Yaman